CA Osasuna vs. Athletic Club - More Markets: live odds and probabilities
The market favorite is CA Osasuna (-2.5) · Athletic Club at 97.0%, ahead of Athletic Club (-3.5) · CA Osasuna at 97.0%. $631 traded across 68 markets.
Favorite
24h move
Volume
Closes
Markets for this game (top 60 of 68 by volume)
| Market | Side A | Side B |
|---|---|---|
| Both Teams to Score both teams to score | Yes 50.5% | No 49.5% |
| O/U 2.5 totals | Over 45.5% | Under 54.5% |
| CA Osasuna (-2.5) spreads | CA Osasuna 2.9% | Athletic Club 97.0% |
| Athletic Club O/U 1.5 soccer team totals | Over 42.5% | Under 57.5% |
| Athletic Club (-2.5) spreads | Athletic Club 8.5% | CA Osasuna 91.5% |
| O/U 1.5 totals | Over 70.5% | Under 29.5% |
| O/U 4.5 totals | Over 10.0% | Under 90.0% |
| O/U 3.5 totals | Over 23.0% | Under 77.0% |
| 1st Half O/U 3.5 first half totals | Over 17.0% | Under 83.0% |
| O/U 8.5 totals | Over 28.5% | Under 71.5% |
| CA Osasuna (-1.5) spreads | CA Osasuna 9.0% | Athletic Club 91.0% |
| Athletic Club (-1.5) spreads | Athletic Club 22.0% | CA Osasuna 78.0% |
| CA Osasuna (-3.5) spreads | CA Osasuna 25.5% | Athletic Club 74.5% |
| Athletic Club (-3.5) spreads | Athletic Club 3.0% | CA Osasuna 97.0% |
| CA Osasuna (-4.5) spreads | CA Osasuna 32.5% | Athletic Club 67.5% |
| Athletic Club (-4.5) spreads | Athletic Club 25.5% | CA Osasuna 74.5% |
| CA Osasuna (-5.5) spreads | CA Osasuna 28.5% | Athletic Club 71.5% |
| Athletic Club (-5.5) spreads | Athletic Club 5.3% | CA Osasuna 94.7% |
| O/U 0.5 totals | Over 91.0% | Under 9.0% |
| O/U 5.5 totals | Over 4.2% | Under 95.9% |
| O/U 6.5 totals | Over 25.5% | Under 74.5% |
| O/U 7.5 totals | Over 28.5% | Under 71.5% |
| Both Teams to Score in First Half both teams to score first half | Yes 16.5% | No 83.5% |
| 1st Half O/U 0.5 first half totals | Over 67.0% | Under 33.0% |
| 1st Half O/U 1.5 first half totals | Over 29.0% | Under 71.0% |
| 1st Half O/U 2.5 first half totals | Over 9.0% | Under 91.0% |
| 1st Half O/U 4.5 first half totals | Over 25.5% | Under 74.5% |
| CA Osasuna O/U 0.5 soccer team totals | Over 64.0% | Under 36.0% |
| CA Osasuna O/U 1.5 soccer team totals | Over 25.5% | Under 74.5% |
| CA Osasuna O/U 2.5 soccer team totals | Over 8.5% | Under 91.5% |
| CA Osasuna O/U 3.5 soccer team totals | Over 27.0% | Under 73.0% |
| CA Osasuna O/U 4.5 soccer team totals | Over 45.5% | Under 54.5% |
| CA Osasuna O/U 5.5 soccer team totals | Over 44.5% | Under 55.5% |
| Athletic Club O/U 0.5 soccer team totals | Over 78.5% | Under 21.5% |
| Athletic Club O/U 2.5 soccer team totals | Over 22.5% | Under 77.5% |
| Athletic Club O/U 3.5 soccer team totals | Over 14.1% | Under 86.0% |
| Athletic Club O/U 4.5 soccer team totals | Over 32.1% | Under 67.8% |
| Athletic Club O/U 5.5 soccer team totals | Over 40.9% | Under 59.1% |
| CA Osasuna 1st Half O/U 0.5 soccer first half team totals | Over 35.5% | Under 64.5% |
| CA Osasuna 1st Half O/U 1.5 soccer first half team totals | Over 22.0% | Under 78.0% |
| CA Osasuna 1st Half O/U 2.5 soccer first half team totals | Over 30.0% | Under 70.0% |
| CA Osasuna 1st Half O/U 3.5 soccer first half team totals | Over 45.0% | Under 55.0% |
| Athletic Club 1st Half O/U 0.5 soccer first half team totals | Over 47.5% | Under 52.5% |
| Athletic Club 1st Half O/U 1.5 soccer first half team totals | Over 32.5% | Under 67.5% |
| Athletic Club 1st Half O/U 2.5 soccer first half team totals | Over 43.0% | Under 57.0% |
| Athletic Club 1st Half O/U 3.5 soccer first half team totals | Over 38.0% | Under 62.0% |
| Both Teams to Score in Second Half both teams to score second half | Yes 26.0% | No 74.0% |
| 2nd Half O/U 0.5 second half totals | Over 74.5% | Under 25.5% |
| 2nd Half O/U 1.5 second half totals | Over 41.5% | Under 58.5% |
| 2nd Half O/U 2.5 second half totals | Over 32.0% | Under 68.0% |
| 2nd Half O/U 3.5 second half totals | Over 33.0% | Under 67.0% |
| 2nd Half O/U 4.5 second half totals | Over 33.0% | Under 67.0% |
| CA Osasuna 2nd Half O/U 0.5 soccer second half team totals | Over 49.5% | Under 50.5% |
| CA Osasuna 2nd Half O/U 1.5 soccer second half team totals | Over 51.0% | Under 49.0% |
| CA Osasuna 2nd Half O/U 2.5 soccer second half team totals | Over 46.5% | Under 53.5% |
| CA Osasuna 2nd Half O/U 3.5 soccer second half team totals | Over 46.0% | Under 54.0% |
| Athletic Club 2nd Half O/U 0.5 soccer second half team totals | Over 50.0% | Under 50.0% |
| Athletic Club 2nd Half O/U 1.5 soccer second half team totals | Over 50.0% | Under 50.0% |
| Athletic Club 2nd Half O/U 2.5 soccer second half team totals | Over 46.0% | Under 54.0% |
| Athletic Club 2nd Half O/U 3.5 soccer second half team totals | Over 46.5% | Under 53.5% |
Prices are the Polymarket mid or last trade at 2026-11-06 03:00 UTC. A price of 64¢ implies roughly a 64% chance. Prices include spread and are not forecasts by BetG8.
Price history
Market rules and resolution
More markets for the La Liga game, scheduled for November 7 at 12:30 PM ET.
In the upcoming La Liga game, scheduled for November 7 at 12:30 PM ET: This market will resolve to "CA Osasuna" if CA Osasuna win the game by 3 or more goals. Otherwise, this market will resolve to "Athletic Club". If the game is postponed, this market will remain open until the game has been completed. If the game is canceled entirely, with no make-up game, this market will resolve 50–50. This market will resolve according to the official final score published on laliga.com. This market refers only to the outcome within the first 90 minutes of regular play plus stoppage time. The primary resolution source for this market is the official statistics of the event as recognized by the governing body or event organizers. However, if the governing body or event organizers have not published final match statistics within 2 hours after the event's conclusion, data from Flashscore may be used; if Flashscore data is unavailable, data from Sofascore may be used; if neither is available, a consensus of credible reporting may be used instead. All markets will settle based on the official final result as recognized by the governing body or event organizers. Revision
How to read this market
Frequently asked questions
- Who is favored in "CA Osasuna vs. Athletic Club - More Markets"?
- As of November 6, 2026, CA Osasuna (-2.5) · Athletic Club is the favorite at 97.0%, followed by Athletic Club (-3.5) · CA Osasuna at 97.0%.
- When does this market resolve?
- The market is scheduled to close on November 7, 2026. It resolves under Polymarket's rules once the outcome is known, which can be earlier or later than the listed date.
- How much has been traded?
- $631 in total and $149 in the last 24 hours, with about $221K of resting liquidity.
- Can I trade this market?
- Polymarket restricts access by location; the US version (Polymarket US) and the offshore site have different rules and fee schedules. Check availability in your jurisdiction. BetG8 earns a referral fee from the Polymtrade links on this page.
Related on BetG8
Data: Polymarket Gamma and CLOB APIs, fetched by BetG8 at the time shown above. Venues may restrict access by location. 18+ only.