LIVE Hyperliquid whale tracker: the largest open positions and what they are doing, updated every few minutes →
Home / Markets / Málaga CF vs. Real Racing Club - More Markets
Live market data

Málaga CF vs. Real Racing Club - More Markets: live odds and probabilities

The market favorite is Real Racing Club (-3.5) · Málaga CF at 98.1%, ahead of Málaga CF (-3.5) · Real Racing Club at 97.2%. $2K traded across 68 markets.

Updated 2026-11-06 03:01 UTC · Source: Polymarket · 18+ · Market prices, not predictions or advice

Favorite

98.1%
Real Racing Club (-3.5) · Málaga CF · Trade →

24h move

+30.6
pts · 7d +0.5

Volume

$2K
24h $336 · liquidity $180K

Closes

November 7, 2026
1 days left

SportsGamesSoccerLa Liga

Markets for this game (top 60 of 68 by volume)

MarketSide ASide BVolume
O/U 1.5
totals
Over 80.0%Under 20.0%$1K
O/U 3.5
totals
Over 34.5%Under 65.5%$127
O/U 2.5
totals
Over 57.5%Under 42.5%$123
Málaga CF O/U 0.5
soccer team totals
Over 79.5%Under 20.5%$113
Both Teams to Score
both teams to score
Yes 61.0%No 39.0%$112
Real Racing Club O/U 0.5
soccer team totals
Over 75.5%Under 24.5%$100
O/U 4.5
totals
Over 18.0%Under 82.0%$10
Málaga CF (-1.5)
spreads
Málaga CF 19.0%Real Racing Club 81.0%$0
Real Racing Club (-1.5)
spreads
Real Racing Club 15.0%Málaga CF 85.0%$0
Málaga CF (-2.5)
spreads
Málaga CF 8.5%Real Racing Club 91.5%$0
Real Racing Club (-2.5)
spreads
Real Racing Club 5.9%Málaga CF 94.0%$0
Málaga CF (-3.5)
spreads
Málaga CF 2.9%Real Racing Club 97.2%$0
Real Racing Club (-3.5)
spreads
Real Racing Club 1.9%Málaga CF 98.1%$0
Málaga CF (-4.5)
spreads
Málaga CF 25.5%Real Racing Club 74.5%$0
Real Racing Club (-4.5)
spreads
Real Racing Club 28.0%Málaga CF 72.0%$0
Málaga CF (-5.5)
spreads
Málaga CF 28.0%Real Racing Club 72.0%$0
Real Racing Club (-5.5)
spreads
Real Racing Club 29.0%Málaga CF 71.0%$0
O/U 0.5
totals
Over 94.5%Under 5.5%$0
O/U 5.5
totals
Over 7.5%Under 92.5%$0
O/U 6.5
totals
Over 3.7%Under 96.3%$0
O/U 7.5
totals
Over 25.9%Under 74.1%$0
O/U 8.5
totals
Over 33.0%Under 67.0%$0
Both Teams to Score in First Half
both teams to score first half
Yes 22.5%No 77.5%$0
1st Half O/U 0.5
first half totals
Over 73.5%Under 26.5%$0
1st Half O/U 1.5
first half totals
Over 38.0%Under 62.0%$0
1st Half O/U 2.5
first half totals
Over 13.5%Under 86.5%$0
1st Half O/U 3.5
first half totals
Over 24.0%Under 76.0%$0
1st Half O/U 4.5
first half totals
Over 25.5%Under 74.5%$0
Málaga CF O/U 1.5
soccer team totals
Over 46.0%Under 54.0%$0
Málaga CF O/U 2.5
soccer team totals
Over 20.0%Under 80.0%$0
Málaga CF O/U 3.5
soccer team totals
Over 11.5%Under 88.5%$0
Málaga CF O/U 4.5
soccer team totals
Over 36.5%Under 63.5%$0
Málaga CF O/U 5.5
soccer team totals
Over 42.0%Under 58.0%$0
Real Racing Club O/U 1.5
soccer team totals
Over 41.0%Under 59.0%$0
Real Racing Club O/U 2.5
soccer team totals
Over 17.0%Under 83.0%$0
Real Racing Club O/U 3.5
soccer team totals
Over 23.6%Under 76.4%$0
Real Racing Club O/U 4.5
soccer team totals
Over 46.9%Under 53.1%$0
Real Racing Club O/U 5.5
soccer team totals
Over 47.5%Under 52.5%$0
Málaga CF 1st Half O/U 0.5
soccer first half team totals
Over 50.0%Under 50.0%$0
Málaga CF 1st Half O/U 1.5
soccer first half team totals
Over 29.5%Under 70.5%$0
Málaga CF 1st Half O/U 2.5
soccer first half team totals
Over 39.0%Under 61.0%$0
Málaga CF 1st Half O/U 3.5
soccer first half team totals
Over 30.5%Under 69.5%$0
Real Racing Club 1st Half O/U 0.5
soccer first half team totals
Over 46.5%Under 53.5%$0
Real Racing Club 1st Half O/U 1.5
soccer first half team totals
Over 27.0%Under 73.0%$0
Real Racing Club 1st Half O/U 2.5
soccer first half team totals
Over 46.0%Under 54.0%$0
Real Racing Club 1st Half O/U 3.5
soccer first half team totals
Over 40.0%Under 60.0%$0
Both Teams to Score in Second Half
both teams to score second half
Yes 33.0%No 67.0%$0
2nd Half O/U 0.5
second half totals
Over 50.0%Under 50.0%$0
2nd Half O/U 1.5
second half totals
Over 50.0%Under 50.0%$0
2nd Half O/U 2.5
second half totals
Over 46.5%Under 53.5%$0
2nd Half O/U 3.5
second half totals
Over 47.5%Under 52.5%$0
2nd Half O/U 4.5
second half totals
Over 46.0%Under 54.0%$0
Málaga CF 2nd Half O/U 0.5
soccer second half team totals
Over 52.0%Under 48.0%$0
Málaga CF 2nd Half O/U 1.5
soccer second half team totals
Over 52.0%Under 48.0%$0
Málaga CF 2nd Half O/U 2.5
soccer second half team totals
Over 46.5%Under 53.5%$0
Málaga CF 2nd Half O/U 3.5
soccer second half team totals
Over 48.5%Under 51.5%$0
Real Racing Club 2nd Half O/U 0.5
soccer second half team totals
Over 53.5%Under 46.5%$0
Real Racing Club 2nd Half O/U 1.5
soccer second half team totals
Over 50.0%Under 50.0%$0
Real Racing Club 2nd Half O/U 2.5
soccer second half team totals
Over 46.5%Under 53.5%$0
Real Racing Club 2nd Half O/U 3.5
soccer second half team totals
Over 49.5%Under 50.5%$0

Prices are the Polymarket mid or last trade at 2026-11-06 03:01 UTC. A price of 64¢ implies roughly a 64% chance. Prices include spread and are not forecasts by BetG8.

📱 Compare how the same event is priced across venues on Polymtrade.Referral link. 18+.

Price history

0%25%50%75%100%10-3011-0211-06
Real Racing Club (-3.5) · Málaga CFMálaga CF (-3.5) · Real Racing ClubO/U 6.5 · UnderO/U 0.5 · Over

Market rules and resolution

More markets for the La Liga game, scheduled for November 7 at 8:00 AM ET.

In the upcoming La Liga game, scheduled for November 7 at 8:00 AM ET: This market will resolve to "Real Racing Club" if Real Racing Club win the game by 4 or more goals. Otherwise, this market will resolve to "Málaga CF". If the game is postponed, this market will remain open until the game has been completed. If the game is canceled entirely, with no make-up game, this market will resolve 50–50. This market will resolve according to the official final score published on laliga.com. This market refers only to the outcome within the first 90 minutes of regular play plus stoppage time. The primary resolution source for this market is the official statistics of the event as recognized by the governing body or event organizers. However, if the governing body or event organizers have not published final match statistics within 2 hours after the event's conclusion, data from Flashscore may be used; if Flashscore data is unavailable, data from Sofascore may be used; if neither is available, a consensus of credible reporting may be used instead. All markets will settle based on the official final result as recognized by the governing body or event organizers. R

How to read this market

Each share pays $1 if its outcome happens. Buying Real Racing Club (-3.5) · Málaga CF at 98% risks 98¢ to win 2¢. Prices move with news and order flow, and thin markets can swing on small trades, so check volume and spread before treating a number as the crowd's view. See our guides to implied probability and how markets resolve.

Frequently asked questions

Who is favored in "Málaga CF vs. Real Racing Club - More Markets"?
As of November 6, 2026, Real Racing Club (-3.5) · Málaga CF is the favorite at 98.1%, followed by Málaga CF (-3.5) · Real Racing Club at 97.2%.
When does this market resolve?
The market is scheduled to close on November 7, 2026. It resolves under Polymarket's rules once the outcome is known, which can be earlier or later than the listed date.
How much has been traded?
$2K in total and $336 in the last 24 hours, with about $180K of resting liquidity.
Can I trade this market?
Polymarket restricts access by location; the US version (Polymarket US) and the offshore site have different rules and fee schedules. Check availability in your jurisdiction. BetG8 earns a referral fee from the Polymtrade links on this page.

Related on BetG8

Data: Polymarket Gamma and CLOB APIs, fetched by BetG8 at the time shown above. Venues may restrict access by location. 18+ only.