RC Celta de Vigo vs. Levante UD - More Markets: live odds and probabilities
The market favorite is O/U 5.5 · Under at 95.0%, ahead of O/U 0.5 · Over at 93.5%. $13K traded across 68 markets.
Favorite
24h move
Volume
Closes
Markets for this game (top 60 of 68 by volume)
| Market | Side A | Side B |
|---|---|---|
| O/U 2.5 totals | Over 49.0% | Under 51.0% |
| O/U 3.5 totals | Over 27.5% | Under 72.5% |
| Both Teams to Score both teams to score | Yes 52.0% | No 48.0% |
| O/U 1.5 totals | Over 74.5% | Under 25.5% |
| RC Celta de Vigo (-1.5) spreads | RC Celta de Vigo 26.5% | Levante UD 73.5% |
| Levante UD (-1.5) spreads | Levante UD 7.5% | RC Celta de Vigo 92.5% |
| RC Celta de Vigo (-2.5) spreads | RC Celta de Vigo 10.5% | Levante UD 89.5% |
| Levante UD (-2.5) spreads | Levante UD 25.0% | RC Celta de Vigo 75.0% |
| RC Celta de Vigo (-3.5) spreads | RC Celta de Vigo 26.1% | Levante UD 73.9% |
| Levante UD (-3.5) spreads | Levante UD 26.0% | RC Celta de Vigo 74.0% |
| RC Celta de Vigo (-4.5) spreads | RC Celta de Vigo 26.0% | Levante UD 74.0% |
| Levante UD (-4.5) spreads | Levante UD 46.0% | RC Celta de Vigo 54.0% |
| RC Celta de Vigo (-5.5) spreads | RC Celta de Vigo 49.5% | Levante UD 50.5% |
| Levante UD (-5.5) spreads | Levante UD 49.5% | RC Celta de Vigo 50.5% |
| O/U 0.5 totals | Over 93.5% | Under 6.5% |
| O/U 4.5 totals | Over 13.5% | Under 86.5% |
| O/U 5.5 totals | Over 5.0% | Under 95.0% |
| O/U 6.5 totals | Over 26.0% | Under 74.0% |
| O/U 7.5 totals | Over 26.0% | Under 74.0% |
| O/U 8.5 totals | Over 42.5% | Under 57.5% |
| Both Teams to Score in First Half both teams to score first half | Yes 17.0% | No 83.0% |
| 1st Half O/U 0.5 first half totals | Over 68.5% | Under 31.5% |
| 1st Half O/U 1.5 first half totals | Over 31.5% | Under 68.5% |
| 1st Half O/U 2.5 first half totals | Over 11.0% | Under 89.0% |
| 1st Half O/U 3.5 first half totals | Over 27.0% | Under 73.0% |
| 1st Half O/U 4.5 first half totals | Over 26.0% | Under 74.0% |
| RC Celta de Vigo O/U 0.5 soccer team totals | Over 80.5% | Under 19.5% |
| RC Celta de Vigo O/U 1.5 soccer team totals | Over 48.5% | Under 51.5% |
| RC Celta de Vigo O/U 2.5 soccer team totals | Over 21.0% | Under 79.0% |
| RC Celta de Vigo O/U 3.5 soccer team totals | Over 13.5% | Under 86.5% |
| RC Celta de Vigo O/U 4.5 soccer team totals | Over 48.4% | Under 51.5% |
| RC Celta de Vigo O/U 5.5 soccer team totals | Over 48.5% | Under 51.5% |
| Levante UD O/U 0.5 soccer team totals | Over 64.0% | Under 36.0% |
| Levante UD O/U 1.5 soccer team totals | Over 26.5% | Under 73.5% |
| Levante UD O/U 2.5 soccer team totals | Over 14.0% | Under 86.0% |
| Levante UD O/U 3.5 soccer team totals | Over 46.9% | Under 53.0% |
| Levante UD O/U 4.5 soccer team totals | Over 46.5% | Under 53.5% |
| Levante UD O/U 5.5 soccer team totals | Over 46.5% | Under 53.5% |
| RC Celta de Vigo 1st Half O/U 0.5 soccer first half team totals | Over 50.5% | Under 49.5% |
| RC Celta de Vigo 1st Half O/U 1.5 soccer first half team totals | Over 49.5% | Under 50.5% |
| RC Celta de Vigo 1st Half O/U 2.5 soccer first half team totals | Over 49.5% | Under 50.5% |
| RC Celta de Vigo 1st Half O/U 3.5 soccer first half team totals | Over 49.5% | Under 50.5% |
| Levante UD 1st Half O/U 0.5 soccer first half team totals | Over 34.0% | Under 66.0% |
| Levante UD 1st Half O/U 1.5 soccer first half team totals | Over 49.5% | Under 50.5% |
| Levante UD 1st Half O/U 2.5 soccer first half team totals | Over 46.0% | Under 54.0% |
| Levante UD 1st Half O/U 3.5 soccer first half team totals | Over 46.5% | Under 53.5% |
| Both Teams to Score in Second Half both teams to score second half | Yes 28.5% | No 71.5% |
| 2nd Half O/U 0.5 second half totals | Over 63.5% | Under 36.5% |
| 2nd Half O/U 1.5 second half totals | Over 45.0% | Under 55.0% |
| 2nd Half O/U 2.5 second half totals | Over 33.0% | Under 67.0% |
| 2nd Half O/U 3.5 second half totals | Over 46.0% | Under 54.0% |
| 2nd Half O/U 4.5 second half totals | Over 46.5% | Under 53.5% |
| RC Celta de Vigo 2nd Half O/U 0.5 soccer second half team totals | Over 51.5% | Under 48.5% |
| RC Celta de Vigo 2nd Half O/U 1.5 soccer second half team totals | Over 50.5% | Under 49.5% |
| RC Celta de Vigo 2nd Half O/U 2.5 soccer second half team totals | Over 46.0% | Under 54.0% |
| RC Celta de Vigo 2nd Half O/U 3.5 soccer second half team totals | Over 46.5% | Under 53.5% |
| Levante UD 2nd Half O/U 0.5 soccer second half team totals | Over 49.5% | Under 50.5% |
| Levante UD 2nd Half O/U 1.5 soccer second half team totals | Over 49.0% | Under 51.0% |
| Levante UD 2nd Half O/U 2.5 soccer second half team totals | Over 46.0% | Under 54.0% |
| Levante UD 2nd Half O/U 3.5 soccer second half team totals | Over 49.5% | Under 50.5% |
Prices are the Polymarket mid or last trade at 2026-11-06 03:02 UTC. A price of 64¢ implies roughly a 64% chance. Prices include spread and are not forecasts by BetG8.
Price history
Market rules and resolution
More markets for the La Liga game, scheduled for November 8 at 12:30 PM ET.
In the upcoming La Liga game between RC Celta de Vigo and Levante UD, scheduled for November 8 at 12:30 PM ET: This market will resolve to "Over" if RC Celta de Vigo and Levante UD combine to score 6 or more goals in this game. If the combined total is less than 6, this market will resolve to "Under". If the game is postponed, this market will remain open until the game has been completed. If the game is canceled entirely, with no make-up game, this market will resolve 50–50. If the game is started but not completed, this market will resolve according to the official final score published on laliga.com. This market refers only to the outcome within the first 90 minutes of regular play plus stoppage time. The primary resolution source for this market is the official statistics of the event as recognized by the governing body or event organizers. However, if the governing body or event organizers have not published final match statistics within 2 hours after the event's conclusion, data from Flashscore may be used; if Flashscore data is unavailable, data from Sofascore may be used; if neither is available, a consensus of credible reporting may be used ins
How to read this market
Frequently asked questions
- Who is favored in "RC Celta de Vigo vs. Levante UD - More Markets"?
- As of November 6, 2026, O/U 5.5 · Under is the favorite at 95.0%, followed by O/U 0.5 · Over at 93.5%.
- When does this market resolve?
- The market is scheduled to close on November 8, 2026. It resolves under Polymarket's rules once the outcome is known, which can be earlier or later than the listed date.
- How much has been traded?
- $13K in total and $10K in the last 24 hours, with about $140K of resting liquidity.
- Can I trade this market?
- Polymarket restricts access by location; the US version (Polymarket US) and the offshore site have different rules and fee schedules. Check availability in your jurisdiction. BetG8 earns a referral fee from the Polymtrade links on this page.
Related on BetG8
Data: Polymarket Gamma and CLOB APIs, fetched by BetG8 at the time shown above. Venues may restrict access by location. 18+ only.