LIVE Hyperliquid whale tracker: the largest open positions and what they are doing, updated every few minutes →
Home / Markets / Racing Club de Lens vs. Olympique de Marseille - More Market
Live market data

Racing Club de Lens vs. Olympique de Marseille - More Markets: live odds and probabilities

The market favorite is O/U 6.5 · Under at 95.0%, ahead of Olympique de Marseille (-2.5) · Racing Club de Lens at 94.0%. $114 traded across 68 markets.

Updated 2026-11-06 03:03 UTC · Source: Polymarket · 18+ · Market prices, not predictions or advice

Favorite

95.0%
O/U 6.5 · Under · Trade →

24h move

0.0
pts · 7d -0.5

Volume

$114
24h $30 · liquidity $76K

Closes

November 8, 2026
3 days left

SportsGamesSoccerLigue 1

Markets for this game (top 60 of 68 by volume)

MarketSide ASide BVolume
1st Half O/U 4.5
first half totals
Over 26.0%Under 74.0%$42
O/U 2.5
totals
Over 65.5%Under 34.5%$20
O/U 4.5
totals
Over 24.5%Under 75.5%$20
O/U 3.5
totals
Over 43.0%Under 57.0%$15
O/U 1.5
totals
Over 85.0%Under 15.0%$11
O/U 0.5
totals
Over 88.0%Under 12.0%$6
Racing Club de Lens (-1.5)
spreads
Racing Club de Lens 23.0%Olympique de Marseille 77.0%$0
Olympique de Marseille (-1.5)
spreads
Olympique de Marseille 15.0%Racing Club de Lens 85.0%$0
Racing Club de Lens (-2.5)
spreads
Racing Club de Lens 10.5%Olympique de Marseille 89.5%$0
Olympique de Marseille (-2.5)
spreads
Olympique de Marseille 6.0%Racing Club de Lens 94.0%$0
Racing Club de Lens (-3.5)
spreads
Racing Club de Lens 26.9%Olympique de Marseille 73.1%$0
Olympique de Marseille (-3.5)
spreads
Olympique de Marseille 26.0%Racing Club de Lens 74.0%$0
Racing Club de Lens (-4.5)
spreads
Racing Club de Lens 26.0%Olympique de Marseille 74.0%$0
Olympique de Marseille (-4.5)
spreads
Olympique de Marseille 46.5%Racing Club de Lens 53.5%$0
Racing Club de Lens (-5.5)
spreads
Racing Club de Lens 49.5%Olympique de Marseille 50.5%$0
Olympique de Marseille (-5.5)
spreads
Olympique de Marseille 42.5%Racing Club de Lens 57.5%$0
O/U 5.5
totals
Over 12.5%Under 87.5%$0
O/U 6.5
totals
Over 5.0%Under 95.0%$0
O/U 7.5
totals
Over 26.5%Under 73.5%$0
O/U 8.5
totals
Over 26.0%Under 74.0%$0
Both Teams to Score
both teams to score
Yes 65.5%No 34.5%$0
Both Teams to Score in First Half
both teams to score first half
Yes 26.0%No 74.0%$0
1st Half O/U 0.5
first half totals
Over 77.5%Under 22.5%$0
1st Half O/U 1.5
first half totals
Over 43.0%Under 57.0%$0
1st Half O/U 2.5
first half totals
Over 19.0%Under 81.0%$0
1st Half O/U 3.5
first half totals
Over 6.5%Under 93.5%$0
Racing Club de Lens O/U 0.5
soccer team totals
Over 50.5%Under 49.5%$0
Racing Club de Lens O/U 1.5
soccer team totals
Over 53.5%Under 46.5%$0
Racing Club de Lens O/U 2.5
soccer team totals
Over 26.0%Under 74.0%$0
Racing Club de Lens O/U 3.5
soccer team totals
Over 48.0%Under 52.0%$0
Racing Club de Lens O/U 4.5
soccer team totals
Over 33.0%Under 67.0%$0
Racing Club de Lens O/U 5.5
soccer team totals
Over 48.5%Under 51.5%$0
Olympique de Marseille O/U 0.5
soccer team totals
Over 80.0%Under 20.0%$0
Olympique de Marseille O/U 1.5
soccer team totals
Over 45.0%Under 55.0%$0
Olympique de Marseille O/U 2.5
soccer team totals
Over 47.5%Under 52.5%$0
Olympique de Marseille O/U 3.5
soccer team totals
Over 34.5%Under 65.5%$0
Olympique de Marseille O/U 4.5
soccer team totals
Over 46.5%Under 53.5%$0
Olympique de Marseille O/U 5.5
soccer team totals
Over 46.0%Under 54.0%$0
Racing Club de Lens 1st Half O/U 0.5
soccer first half team totals
Over 55.5%Under 44.5%$0
Racing Club de Lens 1st Half O/U 1.5
soccer first half team totals
Over 50.0%Under 50.0%$0
Racing Club de Lens 1st Half O/U 2.5
soccer first half team totals
Over 43.0%Under 57.0%$0
Racing Club de Lens 1st Half O/U 3.5
soccer first half team totals
Over 46.0%Under 54.0%$0
Olympique de Marseille 1st Half O/U 0.5
soccer first half team totals
Over 48.5%Under 51.5%$0
Olympique de Marseille 1st Half O/U 1.5
soccer first half team totals
Over 43.0%Under 57.0%$0
Olympique de Marseille 1st Half O/U 2.5
soccer first half team totals
Over 32.5%Under 67.5%$0
Olympique de Marseille 1st Half O/U 3.5
soccer first half team totals
Over 46.0%Under 54.0%$0
Both Teams to Score in Second Half
both teams to score second half
Yes 40.0%No 60.0%$0
2nd Half O/U 0.5
second half totals
Over 50.0%Under 50.0%$0
2nd Half O/U 1.5
second half totals
Over 48.5%Under 51.5%$0
2nd Half O/U 2.5
second half totals
Over 50.0%Under 50.0%$0
2nd Half O/U 3.5
second half totals
Over 48.5%Under 51.5%$0
2nd Half O/U 4.5
second half totals
Over 46.5%Under 53.5%$0
Racing Club de Lens 2nd Half O/U 0.5
soccer second half team totals
Over 49.5%Under 50.5%$0
Racing Club de Lens 2nd Half O/U 1.5
soccer second half team totals
Over 50.0%Under 50.0%$0
Racing Club de Lens 2nd Half O/U 2.5
soccer second half team totals
Over 48.0%Under 52.0%$0
Racing Club de Lens 2nd Half O/U 3.5
soccer second half team totals
Over 47.5%Under 52.5%$0
Olympique de Marseille 2nd Half O/U 0.5
soccer second half team totals
Over 48.5%Under 51.5%$0
Olympique de Marseille 2nd Half O/U 1.5
soccer second half team totals
Over 49.0%Under 51.0%$0
Olympique de Marseille 2nd Half O/U 2.5
soccer second half team totals
Over 49.5%Under 50.5%$0
Olympique de Marseille 2nd Half O/U 3.5
soccer second half team totals
Over 46.0%Under 54.0%$0

Prices are the Polymarket mid or last trade at 2026-11-06 03:03 UTC. A price of 64¢ implies roughly a 64% chance. Prices include spread and are not forecasts by BetG8.

📱 Compare how the same event is priced across venues on Polymtrade.Referral link. 18+.

Price history

0%25%50%75%100%10-3011-0211-06
O/U 6.5 · UnderOlympique de Marseille (-2.5) · Racing Club de Lens1st Half O/U 3.5 · UnderOlympique de Marseille 1st Half (-1.5) · Racing Club de Lens

Market rules and resolution

More markets for the Ligue 1 game, scheduled for November 8 at 2:45 PM ET.

In the upcoming Ligue 1 game between Racing Club de Lens and Olympique de Marseille, scheduled for November 8 at 2:45 PM ET: This market will resolve to "Over" if Racing Club de Lens and Olympique de Marseille combine to score 7 or more goals in this game. If the combined total is less than 7, this market will resolve to "Under". If the game is postponed, this market will remain open until the game has been completed. If the game is canceled entirely, with no make-up game, this market will resolve 50–50. If the game is started but not completed, this market will resolve according to the official final score published on ligue1.com. This market refers only to the outcome within the first 90 minutes of regular play plus stoppage time. The primary resolution source for this market is the official statistics of the event as recognized by the governing body or event organizers. However, if the governing body or event organizers have not published final match statistics within 2 hours after the event's conclusion, data from Flashscore may be used; if Flashscore data is unavailable, data from Sofascore may be used; if neither is available, a consensus of credi

How to read this market

Each share pays $1 if its outcome happens. Buying O/U 6.5 · Under at 95% risks 95¢ to win 5¢. Prices move with news and order flow, and thin markets can swing on small trades, so check volume and spread before treating a number as the crowd's view. See our guides to implied probability and how markets resolve.

Frequently asked questions

Who is favored in "Racing Club de Lens vs. Olympique de Marseille - More Markets"?
As of November 6, 2026, O/U 6.5 · Under is the favorite at 95.0%, followed by Olympique de Marseille (-2.5) · Racing Club de Lens at 94.0%.
When does this market resolve?
The market is scheduled to close on November 8, 2026. It resolves under Polymarket's rules once the outcome is known, which can be earlier or later than the listed date.
How much has been traded?
$114 in total and $30 in the last 24 hours, with about $76K of resting liquidity.
Can I trade this market?
Polymarket restricts access by location; the US version (Polymarket US) and the offshore site have different rules and fee schedules. Check availability in your jurisdiction. BetG8 earns a referral fee from the Polymtrade links on this page.

Related on BetG8

Data: Polymarket Gamma and CLOB APIs, fetched by BetG8 at the time shown above. Venues may restrict access by location. 18+ only.