LIVE Hyperliquid whale tracker: the largest open positions and what they are doing, updated every few minutes →
Home / Markets / Le Mans FC vs. AS Monaco FC - More Markets
Live market data

Le Mans FC vs. AS Monaco FC - More Markets: live odds and probabilities

The market favorite is 1st Half O/U 3.5 · Under at 95.0%, ahead of O/U 0.5 · Over at 94.5%. $211 traded across 68 markets.

Updated 2026-11-06 03:02 UTC · Source: Polymarket · 18+ · Market prices, not predictions or advice

Favorite

95.0%
1st Half O/U 3.5 · Under · Trade →

24h move

0.0
pts · 7d -1.0

Volume

$211
24h $151 · liquidity $51K

Closes

November 8, 2026
3 days left

SportsGamesSoccerLigue 1

Markets for this game (top 60 of 68 by volume)

MarketSide ASide BVolume
O/U 5.5
totals
Over 9.0%Under 91.0%$47
O/U 1.5
totals
Over 81.5%Under 18.5%$40
O/U 4.5
totals
Over 20.0%Under 80.0%$40
O/U 3.5
totals
Over 37.0%Under 63.0%$35
O/U 8.5
totals
Over 38.5%Under 61.5%$20
O/U 0.5
totals
Over 94.5%Under 5.5%$10
O/U 2.5
totals
Over 59.5%Under 40.5%$8
Both Teams to Score
both teams to score
Yes 58.5%No 41.5%$5
O/U 7.5
totals
Over 26.0%Under 74.0%$5
Le Mans FC (-1.5)
spreads
Le Mans FC 8.5%AS Monaco FC 91.5%$0
AS Monaco FC (-1.5)
spreads
AS Monaco FC 30.5%Le Mans FC 69.5%$0
Le Mans FC (-2.5)
spreads
Le Mans FC 9.5%AS Monaco FC 90.5%$0
AS Monaco FC (-2.5)
spreads
AS Monaco FC 15.5%Le Mans FC 84.5%$0
Le Mans FC (-3.5)
spreads
Le Mans FC 26.0%AS Monaco FC 74.0%$0
AS Monaco FC (-3.5)
spreads
AS Monaco FC 6.0%Le Mans FC 94.0%$0
Le Mans FC (-4.5)
spreads
Le Mans FC 46.5%AS Monaco FC 53.5%$0
AS Monaco FC (-4.5)
spreads
AS Monaco FC 26.0%Le Mans FC 74.0%$0
Le Mans FC (-5.5)
spreads
Le Mans FC 45.0%AS Monaco FC 55.0%$0
AS Monaco FC (-5.5)
spreads
AS Monaco FC 47.5%Le Mans FC 52.5%$0
O/U 6.5
totals
Over 21.5%Under 78.5%$0
Both Teams to Score in First Half
both teams to score first half
Yes 22.5%No 77.5%$0
1st Half O/U 0.5
first half totals
Over 74.5%Under 25.5%$0
1st Half O/U 1.5
first half totals
Over 40.0%Under 60.0%$0
1st Half O/U 2.5
first half totals
Over 16.0%Under 84.0%$0
1st Half O/U 3.5
first half totals
Over 5.0%Under 95.0%$0
1st Half O/U 4.5
first half totals
Over 46.5%Under 53.5%$0
Le Mans FC O/U 0.5
soccer team totals
Over 70.5%Under 29.5%$0
Le Mans FC O/U 1.5
soccer team totals
Over 32.5%Under 67.5%$0
Le Mans FC O/U 2.5
soccer team totals
Over 49.0%Under 51.0%$0
Le Mans FC O/U 3.5
soccer team totals
Over 46.5%Under 53.5%$0
Le Mans FC O/U 4.5
soccer team totals
Over 46.5%Under 53.5%$0
Le Mans FC O/U 5.5
soccer team totals
Over 47.5%Under 52.5%$0
AS Monaco FC O/U 0.5
soccer team totals
Over 66.5%Under 33.5%$0
AS Monaco FC O/U 1.5
soccer team totals
Over 57.0%Under 43.0%$0
AS Monaco FC O/U 2.5
soccer team totals
Over 28.5%Under 71.5%$0
AS Monaco FC O/U 3.5
soccer team totals
Over 49.0%Under 51.0%$0
AS Monaco FC O/U 4.5
soccer team totals
Over 42.5%Under 57.5%$0
AS Monaco FC O/U 5.5
soccer team totals
Over 47.5%Under 52.5%$0
Le Mans FC 1st Half O/U 0.5
soccer first half team totals
Over 39.5%Under 60.5%$0
Le Mans FC 1st Half O/U 1.5
soccer first half team totals
Over 40.0%Under 60.0%$0
Le Mans FC 1st Half O/U 2.5
soccer first half team totals
Over 46.5%Under 53.5%$0
Le Mans FC 1st Half O/U 3.5
soccer first half team totals
Over 46.5%Under 53.5%$0
AS Monaco FC 1st Half O/U 0.5
soccer first half team totals
Over 57.5%Under 42.5%$0
AS Monaco FC 1st Half O/U 1.5
soccer first half team totals
Over 48.0%Under 52.0%$0
AS Monaco FC 1st Half O/U 2.5
soccer first half team totals
Over 47.5%Under 52.5%$0
AS Monaco FC 1st Half O/U 3.5
soccer first half team totals
Over 46.5%Under 53.5%$0
Both Teams to Score in Second Half
both teams to score second half
Yes 32.0%No 67.5%$0
2nd Half O/U 0.5
second half totals
Over 51.0%Under 49.0%$0
2nd Half O/U 1.5
second half totals
Over 38.0%Under 62.0%$0
2nd Half O/U 2.5
second half totals
Over 48.5%Under 51.5%$0
2nd Half O/U 3.5
second half totals
Over 48.5%Under 51.5%$0
2nd Half O/U 4.5
second half totals
Over 46.0%Under 54.0%$0
Le Mans FC 2nd Half O/U 0.5
soccer second half team totals
Over 50.0%Under 50.0%$0
Le Mans FC 2nd Half O/U 1.5
soccer second half team totals
Over 49.0%Under 51.0%$0
Le Mans FC 2nd Half O/U 2.5
soccer second half team totals
Over 46.5%Under 53.5%$0
Le Mans FC 2nd Half O/U 3.5
soccer second half team totals
Over 47.5%Under 52.5%$0
AS Monaco FC 2nd Half O/U 0.5
soccer second half team totals
Over 50.0%Under 50.0%$0
AS Monaco FC 2nd Half O/U 1.5
soccer second half team totals
Over 51.0%Under 49.0%$0
AS Monaco FC 2nd Half O/U 2.5
soccer second half team totals
Over 49.5%Under 50.5%$0
AS Monaco FC 2nd Half O/U 3.5
soccer second half team totals
Over 48.5%Under 51.5%$0

Prices are the Polymarket mid or last trade at 2026-11-06 03:02 UTC. A price of 64¢ implies roughly a 64% chance. Prices include spread and are not forecasts by BetG8.

📱 Compare how the same event is priced across venues on Polymtrade.Referral link. 18+.

Price history

0%25%50%75%100%10-3011-0211-06
1st Half O/U 3.5 · UnderO/U 0.5 · OverAS Monaco FC (-3.5) · Le Mans FCLe Mans FC (-1.5) · AS Monaco FC

Market rules and resolution

More markets for the Ligue 1 game, scheduled for November 8 at 11:15 AM ET.

In the upcoming Ligue 1 game between Le Mans FC and AS Monaco FC, scheduled for November 8 at 11:15 AM ET: This market will resolve to "Over" if Le Mans FC and AS Monaco FC combine to score 4 or more goals in the first half (first 45 minutes of regular play plus first-half stoppage time). If the combined first-half total is less than 4 goals, this market will resolve to "Under". If the game is postponed, this market will remain open until the game has been completed. If the game is canceled entirely, with no make-up game, this market will resolve 50-50. This market refers only to the outcome within the first 45 minutes of regular play plus first-half stoppage time. Second-half goals, extra time, and penalty shoot-outs are excluded. The primary resolution source for this market is the official statistics of the event as recognized by the governing body or event organizers. However, if the governing body or event organizers have not published final match statistics within 2 hours after the event's conclusion, data from Flashscore may be used; if Flashscore data is unavailable, data from Sofascore may be used; if neither is available, a consensus of credible re

How to read this market

Each share pays $1 if its outcome happens. Buying 1st Half O/U 3.5 · Under at 95% risks 95¢ to win 5¢. Prices move with news and order flow, and thin markets can swing on small trades, so check volume and spread before treating a number as the crowd's view. See our guides to implied probability and how markets resolve.

Frequently asked questions

Who is favored in "Le Mans FC vs. AS Monaco FC - More Markets"?
As of November 6, 2026, 1st Half O/U 3.5 · Under is the favorite at 95.0%, followed by O/U 0.5 · Over at 94.5%.
When does this market resolve?
The market is scheduled to close on November 8, 2026. It resolves under Polymarket's rules once the outcome is known, which can be earlier or later than the listed date.
How much has been traded?
$211 in total and $151 in the last 24 hours, with about $51K of resting liquidity.
Can I trade this market?
Polymarket restricts access by location; the US version (Polymarket US) and the offshore site have different rules and fee schedules. Check availability in your jurisdiction. BetG8 earns a referral fee from the Polymtrade links on this page.

Related on BetG8

Data: Polymarket Gamma and CLOB APIs, fetched by BetG8 at the time shown above. Venues may restrict access by location. 18+ only.